25 November 2017
Under 7s
25/11/17 08:45
Felling v Wylam Lions
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

25/11/17 09:00
Beamish Orange v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

25/11/17 09:00
Rutherford Swifts v Newbiggen Hall Atletico
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

25/11/17 09:20
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Ryton Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

25/11/17 09:45
Ryton Blacks v Redheugh Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Grass)

25/11/17 09:55
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Winlaton Trojans
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

25/11/17 10:30
Blaydon Youth Community v Whickham Fellside Greens
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

25/11/17 11:05
Consett Valencia v Cleveland Hall
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

25/11/17 11:40
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Wylam Tigers
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

25/11/17 12:20
Gateshead Whites v Newbiggen Hall Real
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

25/11/17 12:30
Consett Real v Gateshead Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 8s Blues
25/11/17 09:45
Ryton Yellows v Consett Milan
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Grass)

25/11/17 09:45
Tyneside Pumas Reds v Ryton Whites
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

25/11/17 10:15
Newbiggen Hall Athletic v Ryton Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

25/11/17 11:00
Wylam v Whickham Fellside Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

25/11/17 11:45
Redheugh Blacks v Newbiggen Hall Athletic
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

25/11/17 11:45
Winlaton Knights v Whickham Fellside Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 8s Reds
25/11/17 09:00
Beamish Rockets v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Grass)

25/11/17 09:30
Gateshead Blacks v Whickham Fellside Greens
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

25/11/17 10:15
Beamish Jets v Gateshead Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

25/11/17 10:30
Redheugh Reds v Ryton Blues
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

25/11/17 11:00
Redheugh Whites v Felling Gold
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 8s Whites
25/11/17 08:45
Blaydon Youth Community v Stanley FC
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

25/11/17 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Newbiggen Hall Real
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

25/11/17 09:30
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

25/11/17 09:45
Rutherford v Felling Whites
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

25/11/17 10:30
Felling Blacks v Gateshead Stripes
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

Under 9s Blues
25/11/17 10:15
Cleveland Hall Athletic v Hebburn Sparks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

25/11/17 11:15
Rutherford Swifts v Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

25/11/17 12:00
Consett Whites v Winlaton Red Kites
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

25/11/17 12:30
Ryton Real v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

Under 9s Reds
25/11/17 10:15
Cleveland Hall Rapid v Beamish Stripes
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

25/11/17 11:00
Felling Whites v Cleveland Hall Dynamos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

25/11/17 11:15
Redheugh Reds v Newbiggen Hall
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

25/11/17 12:00
Beamish Blues v Redheugh Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)

Under 9s Whites
25/11/17 09:00
Blackfyne v Prudhoe Youth Club Cobras
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

25/11/17 09:00
Winlaton Warriors v Rutherford
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

25/11/17 10:30
Redheugh Blacks v Waldridge Park
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

25/11/17 11:15
Ryton Blues v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

25/11/17 11:45
Cleveland Hall Sporting v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

Under 10 Reds
25/11/17 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Redheugh
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

25/11/17 09:30
Felling Whites v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

25/11/17 09:45
Rutherford v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

25/11/17 10:30
Burnopfield v Ryton Juve
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)

25/11/17 10:30
Newbiggen Hall v Stocksfield
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

Under 10 Whites
25/11/17 08:45
Cleveland Hall Eagles v Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

25/11/17 09:30
Wylam v Cleveland Hall Stars
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

25/11/17 09:45
Blaydon Youth Community v Blackfyne
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

25/11/17 11:00
Tyneside Pumas v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

25/11/17 11:15
Winlaton Dragons v Craghead
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)

25/11/17 11:45
Newcastle Westgate v Winlaton Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

Under 11s (9v9) Angels
25/11/17 09:30
Redheugh Reds v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Craghead Pitch 1

25/11/17 10:30
Blackfyne v Felling
Albion Street Windy Nook Felling NE10 9SJ

25/11/17 11:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Wallsend Boys Club
Craghead Pitch 1

Under 11s (9v9) Castles
25/11/17 09:00
Craghead Reds v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Newcastle Westgate

25/11/17 09:00
Ponteland United Whites v Craghead Blacks
Rutherford Pitch 1

25/11/17 10:15
Gateshead v Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes
Newcastle Westgate

25/11/17 10:15
Heddon v Boldon Colts Madrid
Rutherford Pitch 1

25/11/17 11:15
Cleveland Hall Blues v Ponteland United Storm
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

25/11/17 11:30
Newbiggen Hall v Ryton Vipers
Newcastle Westgate

25/11/17 12:30
Redheugh Blacks v Tyneside Pumas
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

Under 12s (9v9)
25/11/17 08:45
Redheugh Blacks v Beamish Bolts
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

25/11/17 09:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

25/11/17 10:00
Winlaton Greens v Redheugh Reds
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

25/11/17 10:15
Wylam v Consett Snipers
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

25/11/17 11:30
Blackfyne v Rutherford
Rutherford Pitch 1

25/11/17 11:30
Whickham Fellside Whites v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

Under 13s
25/11/17 00:00
Beamish Colts v Felling Whites
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Blackfyne v Tynemouth United
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Rutherford v Redheugh
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Winlaton Greens v Ponteland
Home Ground

Under 13s Bridges
25/11/17 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
Home Ground

Under 14s League Cup
25/11/17 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Montagu & Nth Fenham
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Felling Blacks v Winlaton
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Ponteland Blues
Home Ground

Under 15s
25/11/17 00:00
Monkton Villa JFC v Hexham
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Tynemouth United Yellows v Felling
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Wallsend Town
Home Ground

Under 16
25/11/17 00:00
Ashington v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Alnwick Town
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Consett Eagles v Montagu & North Fenham Blues
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Felling v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Tynemouth United Blues v Ryton
Home Ground

25/11/17 00:00
Whickham v Prudhoe Youth Club
Home Ground

02 December 2017
Under 7s Blues
02/12/17 09:00
Consett Real v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

02/12/17 10:30
Felling v Whickham Fellside Greens
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

02/12/17 11:05
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Wylam Lions
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

02/12/17 12:30
Wylam Tigers v Cleveland Hall Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

Under 7s Reds
02/12/17 09:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Beamish Orange
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

02/12/17 09:45
Ryton Blacks v Redheugh Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

02/12/17 09:55
Newcastle Westgate v Cleveland Hall
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

02/12/17 10:30
Gateshead Blacks v Newbiggen Hall Real
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

Under 7s Whites
02/12/17 09:00
Rutherford Swifts v Consett Valencia
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

02/12/17 09:20
Winlaton Trojans v Blaydon Youth Community
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

02/12/17 10:30
Newbiggen Hall Athletic v Consett Valencia
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

02/12/17 11:40
Ryton Blues v Gateshead Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

Under 8s Blues
02/12/17 09:30
Tyneside Pumas Reds v Wylam
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

02/12/17 10:15
Newbiggen Hall Athletic v Ryton Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

02/12/17 11:00
Ryton Blacks v Whickham Fellside Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

02/12/17 11:00
Winlaton Knights v Redheugh Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

02/12/17 11:15
Whickham Fellside Blues v Consett Milan
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

02/12/17 12:30
Ryton Whites v Ryton Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 8s Reds
02/12/17 09:30
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Redheugh Reds
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

02/12/17 10:15
Beamish Rockets v Felling Gold
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

02/12/17 11:15
Gateshead Whites v Whickham Fellside Greens
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

02/12/17 11:45
Beamish Jets v Gateshead Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

02/12/17 11:45
Ryton Blues v Redheugh Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 8s Whites
02/12/17 08:45
Cleveland Hall Blues v Stanley FC
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

02/12/17 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Felling Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

02/12/17 09:45
Felling Whites v Gateshead Stripes
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

02/12/17 09:45
Rutherford v Blaydon Youth Community
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

02/12/17 12:30
Newbiggen Hall Real v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

Under 9s Blues
02/12/17 10:15
Winlaton Red Kites v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

02/12/17 11:00
Cleveland Hall Athletic v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

02/12/17 12:00
Blaydon Youth Community Jets v Rutherford Swifts
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

02/12/17 12:00
Consett Whites v Hebburn Sparks
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)

Under 9s Reds
02/12/17 09:00
Cleveland Hall Dynamos v Redheugh Whites
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

02/12/17 10:30
Redheugh Reds v Felling Whites
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

02/12/17 11:45
Beamish Blues v Cleveland Hall Rapid
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

02/12/17 11:45
Beamish Stripes v Newbiggen Hall
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

Under 9s Whites
02/12/17 09:00
Rutherford v Ryton Blues
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

02/12/17 09:45
Blackfyne v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

02/12/17 10:30
Waldridge Park v Winlaton Warriors
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)

02/12/17 11:15
Redheugh Blacks v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

02/12/17 12:30
Cleveland Hall Sporting v Prudhoe Youth Club Cobras
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

Under 10 Reds
02/12/17 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Ryton Juve
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

02/12/17 09:30
Redheugh v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

02/12/17 11:00
Felling Whites v Rutherford
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

02/12/17 11:15
Felling Blacks v Stocksfield
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

02/12/17 12:00
Newbiggen Hall v Burnopfield
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

Under 10 Whites
02/12/17 08:45
Cleveland Hall Eagles v Cleveland Hall Stars
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

02/12/17 09:30
Blaydon Youth Community v Winlaton Dragons
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

02/12/17 09:45
Blackfyne v Winlaton Wolves
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

02/12/17 10:15
Wylam v Newcastle Westgate
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

02/12/17 10:30
Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones v Tyneside Pumas
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

02/12/17 11:15
Craghead v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)

Under 11s (9v9) Castles
02/12/17 00:00
Heddon v Craghead Blacks
To Be Advised

02/12/17 00:00
Newbiggen Hall v Gateshead
To Be Advised

02/12/17 00:00
Ponteland United Whites v Cleveland Hall Blues
To Be Advised

02/12/17 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Craghead Reds
To Be Advised

02/12/17 00:00
Tyneside Pumas v Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9)
02/12/17 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Blaydon Youth Community Jets
To Be Advised

02/12/17 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Wylam
To Be Advised

02/12/17 00:00
Whickham Fellside Whites v Blackfyne
To Be Advised

Under 13s
02/12/17 00:00
Tynemouth United v Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
Home Ground

Under 14s League Cup
02/12/17 00:00
Ponteland Blues v Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Felling Blacks
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Winlaton v Montagu & Nth Fenham
Home Ground

Under 15s
02/12/17 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Wallsend Town
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Felling v Hexham
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Monkton Villa JFC v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Tynemouth United Yellows v Stocksfield
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Redheugh Reds
Home Ground

Under 16
02/12/17 00:00
Cleveland Hall v Tynemouth United Blues
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Consett Eagles v Ashington
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Montagu & North Fenham Blues v Whickham
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Ryton v Felling
Home Ground

02/12/17 00:00
Tynemouth United Yellows v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

09 December 2017
Under 11s (9v9) Castles
09/12/17 00:00
Cleveland Hall Blues v Boldon Colts Madrid
To Be Advised

09/12/17 00:00
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Gateshead
To Be Advised

09/12/17 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes v Heddon
To Be Advised

09/12/17 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Ponteland United Storm
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9)
09/12/17 00:00
Beamish Bolts v Wylam
To Be Advised

Under 13s
09/12/17 00:00
Felling Whites v Tynemouth United
Home Ground

Under 14s League Cup
09/12/17 00:00
Montagu & Nth Fenham v Ponteland Blues
Home Ground

09/12/17 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

09/12/17 00:00
Winlaton v Redheugh Blacks
Home Ground

Under 15s
09/12/17 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Home Ground

Under 16
09/12/17 00:00
Montagu & North Fenham Blues v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

09/12/17 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club v Alnwick Town
Home Ground

16 December 2017
Under 11s (9v9) Castles
16/12/17 00:00
Boldon Colts Madrid v Ponteland United Storm
To Be Advised

16/12/17 00:00
Craghead Blacks v Tyneside Pumas
To Be Advised

16/12/17 00:00
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Ponteland United Whites
To Be Advised

Under 14s League Cup
16/12/17 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Redheugh Blacks
Home Ground

16/12/17 00:00
Felling Gold v Montagu & Nth Fenham
Home Ground

16/12/17 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy v Winlaton
Home Ground