20 January 2018
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
20/01/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
Home Ground

Under 14s
20/01/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Felling Blacks
Home Ground

Under 14s League Cup
20/01/18 00:00
Montagu & Nth Fenham v Ponteland Blues
Home Ground

Under 15s
20/01/18 00:00
Monkton Villa JFC v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

20/01/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Yellows v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

20/01/18 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Redheugh Reds
Home Ground

Under 16
20/01/18 00:00
Ashington v Alnwick Town
Home Ground

20/01/18 00:00
Montagu & North Fenham Blues v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

20/01/18 00:00
Ryton v Consett Eagles
Home Ground

20/01/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Blues v Felling
Home Ground

27 January 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
27/01/18 00:00
Boldon Colts Madrid v Winlaton Greens
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Craghead Reds v Gateshead
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes v Redheugh Reds
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Ryton Vipers v Tyneside Pumas
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
To Be Advised

Under 7s Winter League
27/01/18 09:45
Rutherford Swifts v Ryton Blacks
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

27/01/18 09:45
Ryton Purples v Whickham Fellside Greens
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

27/01/18 10:00
Consett Real v Winlaton Trojans
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

27/01/18 10:00
Consett Valencia v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

27/01/18 11:30
Winlaton Trojans v Ryton Blues
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

Under 8s Winter League
27/01/18 09:00
Felling Gold v Stanley
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

27/01/18 09:00
Tyneside Pumas v Winlaton Knights
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

27/01/18 09:15
Consett Milan v Gateshead Blues
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

27/01/18 09:15
Whickham Fellside Blues v Whickham Fellside Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

27/01/18 10:30
Gateshead Blacks v Gateshead Stripes
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

27/01/18 10:30
Whickham Fellside Greens v Felling Whites
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

27/01/18 10:45
Redheugh Blacks v Consett Milan
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

27/01/18 10:45
Westgate Wolves v Felling Blacks
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

27/01/18 11:30
Ryton Blues v Gateshead Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)

Under 9s Winter League
27/01/18 09:30
Felling Whites v Redheugh Whites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

27/01/18 09:30
Winaton Red Kites v Redheugh Reds 8s
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

27/01/18 10:15
Waldridge Park v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

27/01/18 11:00
Felling Whites v Consett Whites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

27/01/18 11:15
Beamish Stripes v Rutherford Swifts
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

27/01/18 11:45
Redheugh Reds v Beamish Rockets
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

27/01/18 12:30
Redheugh Whites 8s v Redheugh Blacks
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

Under 10s Winter League
27/01/18 10:15
Felling Blacks v Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

27/01/18 11:00
Wylam Rockets v Ryton Juve
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

27/01/18 11:45
Felling Whites v Tyneside Pumas
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

27/01/18 12:30
Redheugh v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

27/01/18 12:30
Ryton Juve v Beamish Blues 9s
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

Under 11 Red Shield
27/01/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Jets v Heddon Juniors
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Cleveland Hall Blues v Ponteland Storm
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Redheugh Whites v Ryton Cobras
To Be Advised

Under 11 White Shield
27/01/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Craghead Blacks
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Felling v Newbiggen Hall
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Ponteland United Whites
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
To Be Advised

Under 12 Angels League Cup
27/01/18 00:00
Consett Snipers v Redheugh Blacks
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Newcastle Westgate v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Rutherford 11s
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Whites v Beamish Bolts
To Be Advised

Under 12 Bridges League Cup
27/01/18 00:00
Rutherford v Blackfyne
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Winlaton Greens v Redheugh Reds
To Be Advised

27/01/18 00:00
Wylam v Blaydon Youth Community Jets
To Be Advised

Under 13s Angels League Cup
27/01/18 00:00
Beamish Colts v Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Felling v Ryton
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Rutherford v Winlaton
Home Ground

Under 13 Bridges League Cup
27/01/18 00:00
Redheugh v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Tynemouth United v Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
Home Ground

Under 14s League Cup
27/01/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Redheugh Blacks
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Felling Blacks v Montagu & Nth Fenham
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy v Winlaton
Home Ground

Under 15s
27/01/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Stocksfield
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Hexham v Wallsend Community FC
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Monkton Villa JFC v Felling
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Yellows v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

Under 16
27/01/18 00:00
Cleveland Hall v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Consett Eagles v Prudhoe Youth Club
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Montagu & North Fenham Blues v Whickham
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Ryton v Felling
Home Ground

27/01/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Blues v Alnwick Town
Home Ground

03 February 2018
Under 7s Winter League
03/02/18 10:00
Consett Real v Consett Valencia
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

03/02/18 10:00
Rutherford Swifts v Winlaton Trojans
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

03/02/18 10:00
Ryton Blacks v Ryton Blues
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

03/02/18 10:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Whickham Fellside Greens
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

03/02/18 11:30
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Ryton Purples
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

Under 8s Winter League
03/02/18 09:15
Consett Milan v Tyneside Pumas
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)
To Be Arranged
03/02/18 09:15
Felling Gold v Whickham Fellside Blues
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

03/02/18 09:15
Stanley v Whickham Fellside Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

03/02/18 09:15
Whickham Fellside Greens v Felling Blacks
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

03/02/18 10:45
Gateshead Blues v Gateshead Stripes
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

03/02/18 10:45
Gateshead Whites v Redheugh Blacks
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

03/02/18 10:45
Whickham Fellside Greens v Westgate Wolves
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

03/02/18 10:45
Winlaton Knights v Gateshead Blacks
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

03/02/18 11:30
Felling Whites v Ryton Blues
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

Under 9s Winter League
03/02/18 09:15
Redheugh Reds v Redheugh Reds 8s
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

03/02/18 09:15
Waldridge Park v Winaton Red Kites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

03/02/18 10:00
Consett Whites v Beamish Stripes
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

03/02/18 10:45
Beamish Rockets v Felling Whites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

03/02/18 11:30
Beamish Stripes v Redheugh Whites 8s
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

03/02/18 12:15
Redheugh Blacks v Redheugh Whites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

03/02/18 12:15
Rutherford Swifts v Felling Blacks
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

Under 10s Winter League
03/02/18 10:00
Tyneside Pumas v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

03/02/18 10:45
Wylam Rockets v Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

03/02/18 11:30
Beamish Blues 9s v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

03/02/18 11:30
Rutherford v Ryton Juve
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

03/02/18 12:15
Felling Whites v Redheugh
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

Under 11 Blue Shield
03/02/18 00:00
Craghead Reds v Boldon Colts Madrid
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Gateshead v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes v Whickham Fellside Blues
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Ryton Vipers
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Tyneside Pumas v Winlaton Greens
To Be Advised

Under 11 Red Shield
03/02/18 00:00
Heddon Juniors v Wallsend Boys Club
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Ponteland Storm v Blaydon Youth Community Jets
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Redheugh Whites v Cleveland Hall Blues
To Be Advised

Under 11 White Shield
03/02/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Newbiggen Hall
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Craghead Blacks v Felling
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Ponteland United Whites v Redheugh Blacks
To Be Advised

Under 12 Angels League Cup
03/02/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Redheugh Blacks
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Rutherford 11s v Beamish Bolts
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Consett Snipers
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Whites v Newcastle Westgate
To Be Advised

Under 12 Bridges League Cup
03/02/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Redheugh Reds
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Jets v Winlaton Greens
To Be Advised

03/02/18 00:00
Rutherford v Wylam
To Be Advised

Under 13s Angels League Cup
03/02/18 00:00
Felling v Winlaton
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Rutherford v Beamish Colts
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Ryton v Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
Home Ground

Under 13 Bridges League Cup
03/02/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Blackfyne
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Ponteland v Tynemouth United
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Redheugh v Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
Home Ground

Under 14s League Cup
03/02/18 00:00
Felling Blacks v Winlaton
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Ponteland Blues
Home Ground

Under 15s
03/02/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Wallsend Town
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Monkton Villa JFC
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Yellows v Stocksfield
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Felling
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

Under 16
03/02/18 00:00
Ashington v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Cleveland Hall v Ryton
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Consett Eagles v Montagu & North Fenham Blues
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Felling v Alnwick Town
Home Ground

03/02/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Blues v Prudhoe Youth Club
Home Ground

10 February 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
10/02/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Craghead Reds
To Be Advised

10/02/18 00:00
Gateshead v Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes
To Be Advised

10/02/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Tyneside Pumas
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 00:00
Ryton Vipers v Boldon Colts Madrid
To Be Advised

10/02/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Winlaton Greens
To Be Advised

Under 7s Winter League
10/02/18 09:45
Ryton Blues v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 09:45
Whickham Fellside Greens v Rutherford Swifts
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

10/02/18 10:15
Consett Real v Ryton Purples
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

10/02/18 10:15
Winlaton Trojans v Consett Valencia
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)
Aidan Walton
10/02/18 11:45
Ryton Blacks v Consett Real
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

Under 8s Winter League
10/02/18 09:00
Redheugh Blacks v Felling Gold
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

10/02/18 09:00
Westgate Wolves v Gateshead Blues
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 09:30
Stanley v Consett Milan
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 09:30
Whickham Fellside Blues v Winlaton Knights
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

10/02/18 10:30
Gateshead Whites v Felling Blacks
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

10/02/18 10:30
Whickham Fellside Whites v Redheugh Blacks
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 11:00
Felling Whites v Tyneside Pumas
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

10/02/18 11:00
Gateshead Blacks v Whickham Fellside Greens
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

10/02/18 11:45
Ryton Blues v Gateshead Stripes
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)
To Be Arranged
Under 9s Winter League
10/02/18 09:15
Redheugh Reds 8s v Redheugh Blacks
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 10:00
Redheugh Whites v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

10/02/18 10:00
Waldridge Park v Redheugh Whites 8s
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 10:45
Consett Whites v Winaton Red Kites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

10/02/18 11:30
Felling Blacks v Beamish Stripes
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

10/02/18 11:30
Felling Whites v Redheugh Reds
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1

10/02/18 12:00
Rutherford Swifts v Beamish Rockets
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
To Be Arranged
Under 10s Winter League
10/02/18 09:15
Redheugh v Tyneside Pumas
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 10:45
Felling Blacks v Felling Whites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2

10/02/18 11:15
Wylam Rockets v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

10/02/18 12:15
Beamish Blues 9s v Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 12:15
Felling Whites v Ryton Juve
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
Under 11 Red Shield
10/02/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Jets v Cleveland Hall Blues
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 00:00
Ryton Cobras v Heddon Juniors
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 00:00
Wallsend Boys Club v Ponteland Storm
To Be Advised

Under 11 White Shield
10/02/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
To Be Advised

10/02/18 00:00
Craghead Blacks v Ponteland United Whites
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
10/02/18 00:00
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Newbiggen Hall
To Be Advised

10/02/18 10:30
Redheugh Blacks v Felling
Albion Street Windy Nook Felling NE10 9SJ

Under 13s Angels League Cup
10/02/18 00:00
Beamish Colts v Felling
Home Ground

10/02/18 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets v Rutherford
Home Ground

10/02/18 00:00
Winlaton v Ryton
Home Ground

Under 13 Bridges League Cup
10/02/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Tynemouth United
Home Ground

10/02/18 00:00
Ponteland v Redheugh
Home Ground

Under 15s
10/02/18 00:00
Felling v Hexham
Home Ground

10/02/18 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Home Ground

Under 16
10/02/18 00:00
Consett Eagles v Ashington
Home Ground

10/02/18 00:00
Felling v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

10/02/18 00:00
Ryton v Whickham
Home Ground

17 February 2018
Under 16
17/02/18 00:00
Felling v Montagu & North Fenham Blues
Home Ground

17/02/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Blues v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

24 February 2018
Under 7s Blues
24/02/18 08:45
Consett Real v Whickham Fellside Greens
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

24/02/18 09:00
Felling v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

24/02/18 11:05
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Wylam Lions
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

24/02/18 12:30
Wylam Tigers v Cleveland Hall Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

Under 7s Reds
24/02/18 09:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Beamish Orange
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

24/02/18 09:45
Ryton Blacks v Redheugh Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

24/02/18 09:55
Newcastle Westgate v Cleveland Hall
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

24/02/18 11:15
Gateshead Blacks v Newbiggen Hall Real
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

Under 7s Whites
24/02/18 09:00
Rutherford Swifts v Newbiggen Hall Athletic
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

24/02/18 09:20
Winlaton Trojans v Blaydon Youth Community
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 10:30
Blaydon Youth Community v Consett Valencia
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

24/02/18 11:40
Ryton Blues v Gateshead Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

Under 8s Blues
24/02/18 09:30
Tyneside Pumas Reds v Wylam
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 09:45
Consett Milan v Whickham Fellside Blues
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

24/02/18 10:15
Newbiggen Hall Athletic v Ryton Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

24/02/18 11:00
Ryton Blacks v Whickham Fellside Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

24/02/18 11:00
Winlaton Knights v Redheugh Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

24/02/18 12:30
Ryton Whites v Ryton Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 8s Reds
24/02/18 09:45
Whickham Fellside Greens v Gateshead Whites
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

24/02/18 10:15
Redheugh Whites v Felling Gold
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

24/02/18 10:30
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Redheugh Reds
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

24/02/18 11:45
Beamish Jets v Gateshead Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

Under 8s Whites
24/02/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Blues v Stanley FC
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Felling Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 09:30
Felling Whites v Blaydon Youth Community
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

24/02/18 10:30
Rutherford v Newbiggen Hall Real
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

24/02/18 12:30
Gateshead Stripes v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

Under 9s Blues
24/02/18 10:15
Winlaton Red Kites v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

24/02/18 11:00
Cleveland Hall Athletic v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

24/02/18 12:00
Blaydon Youth Community Jets v Beamish Rockets
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

24/02/18 12:00
Consett Whites v Hebburn Sparks
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 12:00
Ryton Real v Rutherford Swifts
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

24/02/18 12:30
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Ryton Blues 8s
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

Under 9s Reds
24/02/18 09:00
Cleveland Hall Dynamos v Redheugh Whites
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

24/02/18 10:30
Redheugh Reds v Felling Whites
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

24/02/18 11:45
Beamish Blues v Cleveland Hall Rapid
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

24/02/18 11:45
Beamish Stripes v Newbiggen Hall
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

Under 9s Whites
24/02/18 09:00
Rutherford v Ryton Blues
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

24/02/18 09:45
Blackfyne v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

24/02/18 10:30
Waldridge Park v Winlaton Warriors
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 11:15
Redheugh Blacks v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

24/02/18 12:30
Cleveland Hall Sporting v Prudhoe Youth Club Cobras
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

Under 10 Reds
24/02/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Ryton Juve
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 09:30
Redheugh v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 11:00
Felling Whites v Rutherford
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

24/02/18 11:15
Felling Blacks v Stocksfield
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 12:00
Newbiggen Hall v Burnopfield
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
Under 10 Whites
24/02/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Eagles v Cleveland Hall Stars
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 09:30
Blaydon Youth Community v Winlaton Dragons
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 09:45
Blackfyne v Winlaton Wolves
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 10:15
Wylam v Newcastle Westgate
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

24/02/18 10:30
Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones v Tyneside Pumas
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

24/02/18 11:15
Craghead v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)
To Be Arranged
Under 12 Bridges League Cup
24/02/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Blaydon Youth Community Jets
To Be Advised

24/02/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Rutherford
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
24/02/18 00:00
Winlaton Greens v Wylam
To Be Advised

Under 14s League Cup
24/02/18 00:00
Winlaton v Redheugh Blacks
Home Ground

Under 16
24/02/18 00:00
Whickham v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

03 March 2018
Under 7s
03/03/18 08:45
Consett Real v Gateshead Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 09:20
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Ryton Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 09:55
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Redheugh Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

03/03/18 10:30
Blaydon Youth Community v Whickham Fellside Greens
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

03/03/18 10:30
Felling v Wylam Lions
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:05
Consett Valencia v Cleveland Hall
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:40
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Wylam Tigers
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 12:20
Gateshead Whites v Newbiggen Hall Real
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
Under 7s Blues
03/03/18 09:00
Wylam Lions v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

03/03/18 10:30
Felling v Wylam Lions
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

Under 7s Reds
03/03/18 09:00
Beamish Orange v Ryton Blacks
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

Under 7s Whites
03/03/18 09:00
Rutherford Swifts v Winlaton Trojans
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

03/03/18 10:30
Winlaton Trojans v Newbiggen Hall Athletic
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

Under 8s Blues
03/03/18 09:00
Ryton Yellows v Redheugh Blacks
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)

03/03/18 09:45
Whickham Fellside Whites v Ryton Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

03/03/18 10:15
Newbiggen Hall Athletic v Ryton Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

03/03/18 11:00
Wylam v Whickham Fellside Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:45
Consett Milan v Newbiggen Hall Athletic
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:45
Winlaton Knights v Tyneside Pumas Reds
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 8s Reds
03/03/18 09:30
Gateshead Blacks v Whickham Fellside Greens
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

03/03/18 09:45
Redheugh Whites v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

03/03/18 10:15
Beamish Jets v Gateshead Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:00
Redheugh Reds v Felling Gold
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
Under 8s Whites
03/03/18 08:45
Blaydon Youth Community v Stanley FC
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

03/03/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Newbiggen Hall Real
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

03/03/18 09:30
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 09:45
Felling Whites v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

03/03/18 12:30
Gateshead Stripes v Felling Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 9s Blues
03/03/18 10:15
Cleveland Hall Athletic v Hebburn Sparks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

03/03/18 10:30
Consett Whites v Beamish Rockets
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

03/03/18 12:00
Blaydon Youth Community Jets v Winlaton Red Kites
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 12:00
Consett Whites v Ryton Blues 8s
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

03/03/18 12:00
Rutherford Swifts v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

03/03/18 12:30
Ryton Real v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

Under 9s Reds
03/03/18 10:15
Cleveland Hall Rapid v Beamish Stripes
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:00
Felling Whites v Cleveland Hall Dynamos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

03/03/18 11:15
Redheugh Reds v Newbiggen Hall
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 12:00
Redheugh Whites v Beamish Blues
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

Under 9s Whites
03/03/18 09:00
Blackfyne v Prudhoe Youth Club Cobras
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 09:00
Rutherford v Winlaton Warriors
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

03/03/18 10:30
Redheugh Blacks v Waldridge Park
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

03/03/18 11:15
Ryton Blues v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:45
Cleveland Hall Sporting v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

Under 10 Reds
03/03/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Redheugh
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 09:30
Felling Whites v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 09:45
Burnopfield v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 10:30
Newbiggen Hall v Stocksfield
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:15
Rutherford v Ryton Juve
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
To Be Arranged
Under 10 Whites
03/03/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Eagles v Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

03/03/18 09:30
Craghead v Cleveland Hall Stars
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

03/03/18 09:45
Blaydon Youth Community v Blackfyne
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

03/03/18 11:00
Tyneside Pumas v Wylam
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
03/03/18 11:15
Winlaton Dragons v Winlaton Wolves
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

03/03/18 11:45
Newcastle Westgate v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

10 March 2018
Under 12 Angels League Cup
10/03/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Consett Snipers
To Be Advised

10/03/18 00:00
Newcastle Westgate v Redheugh Blacks
To Be Advised

10/03/18 00:00
Rutherford 11s v Whickham Fellside Whites
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
10/03/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Beamish Bolts
To Be Advised