Season:  Competition:


18 November 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Beamish Bolts
1 3Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
6 1Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
1 6Winlaton Greens
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
4 2Rutherford
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
6 2Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Ponteland
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
6 3Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
3 0Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Montagu & Nth Fenham
6 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland Blues
2 0Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
1 4Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
1 4Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
6 1Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Town
4 3Hexham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
0 5Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
0 2Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Eagles
1 2Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
1 6Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
6 1Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
11 November 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Newcastle Westgate
0 6Redheugh Reds
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
5 1Beamish Bolts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
2 3Winlaton Greens
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
2 2Whickham Fellside Blues
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
4 1Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Adam Ovington
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
1 2Rutherford
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Beamish Colts
4 3Tynemouth United

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
6 0Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
2 5Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
0 5Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
2 2Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
4 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
1 3Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
0 2Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Blacks
0 6Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
4 3Hexham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Monkton Villa JFC
4 3Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
0 3Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
3 1Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
1 6Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
1 2Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
1 6Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
0 3Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
0 6Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
0 4Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
2 3Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
04 November 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
3 6Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Beamish Bolts
0 1Winlaton Greens
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
2 1Redheugh Blacks
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
6 1Newcastle Westgate
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
6 1Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
6 2Wylam
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blackfyne
6 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Whites
1 6Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
6 4Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
1 4Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
3 7Redheugh

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
0 6Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
0 6Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland Blues
6 1Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
2 2Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Hexham
6 1Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Monkton Villa JFC
0 6Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
6 0Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
0 6Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Yellows
6 0Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Blaydon Youth Community
3 1Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
2 0Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
0 5Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
0 5Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
6 2Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
28 October 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
2 5Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Beamish Bolts
4 0Whickham Fellside Blues
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
2 0Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
2 3Wylam

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
1 1Whickham Fellside Whites
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
3 6Redheugh Reds
Thomas Broadbent
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blaydon Youth Community
1 0Tynemouth United

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
1 1Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
4 2Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
4 3Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
0 6Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
1 4Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
0 6Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
3 6Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
6 0Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
1 6Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
6 1Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Hexham
2 6Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
6 3Wallsend Community FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Ashington
2 0Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
1 0Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
1 4Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
1 2Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
21 October 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Reds
6 0Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Snipers
1 4Whickham Fellside Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
5 4Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
4 4Whickham Fellside Whites
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
0 4Rutherford
Daniel Adams
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blackfyne
3 1Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
2 1Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
0 5Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Montagu & Nth Fenham
6 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland Blues
2 1Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Cleveland Hall
5 1Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
1 6Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
4 1Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
14 October 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Reds
6 1Beamish Bolts
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
6 1Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
5 5Newcastle Westgate
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
6 2Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
4 1Whickham Fellside Blues
Daniel Hand
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
6 2Whickham Fellside Whites
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blackfyne
6 2Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
6 3Redheugh

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
6 3Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
2 1Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
0 4Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Blacks
6 1Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
0 6Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
3 2Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
0 3Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
6 1Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
0 6Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
6 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
1 6Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
2 3Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
5 1Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
2 0Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
1 2Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
07 October 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Consett Snipers
0 6Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
0 6Blackfyne
Joesph Logan
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
1 4Wylam
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
2 2Redheugh Blacks
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
4 1Winlaton Greens
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
1 6Beamish Bolts
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
2 6Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
0 2Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
1 2Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
2 2Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
4 2Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
3 6Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Ponteland Blues
1 0Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
2 4Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
1 1Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Cleveland Hall
2 3Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
6 1Wallsend Community FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Hexham
6 2Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Town
1 5Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Ashington
6 0Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Eagles
5 2Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
2 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
2 0Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
2 6Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
2 6Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
30 September 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Blacks
5 1Consett Snipers
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
6 2Whickham Fellside Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Beamish Bolts
1 2Rutherford
Aidan Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
1 3Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Mark French
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
5 4Newcastle Westgate
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
6 2Whickham Fellside Whites
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Beamish Colts
0 6Redheugh

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
6 1Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Whites
6 1Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
3 6Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
1 6Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
2 3Tynemouth United

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Ponteland Blues
5 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
2 1Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Felling
2 4Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Hexham
7 6Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
0 6Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
6 3Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
3 6Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
5 0Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Eagles
6 0Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
1 6Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
2 2Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
6 3Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
23 September 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Whickham Fellside Blues
3 6Redheugh Reds
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
2 5Beamish Bolts
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Snipers
1 6Winlaton Greens
Anthony Robson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
4 3Redheugh Blacks
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
6 0Wylam
Anthony Robson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
6 0Rutherford
Cameron Fergus
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blackfyne
2 6Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Whites
6 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
2 0Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
6 2Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Felling Blacks
2 5Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
1 6Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
2 5Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Cleveland Hall
6 0Wallsend Community FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Hexham
6 0Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
6 2Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
5 5Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Town
6 0Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Ashington
6 1Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
6 0Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
1 3Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
2 1Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
0 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
2 1Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
16 September 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Beamish Bolts
5 1Newcastle Westgate
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
5 5Blackfyne
Anthony Robson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
1 2Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Joe Robson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
6 1Whickham Fellside Whites
Anthony Robson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
0 6Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
5 1Consett Snipers
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Beamish Colts
1 6Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
0 6Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
3 4Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
6 4Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
0 2Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Ponteland Blues
5 1Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
6 4Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
6 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Redheugh Reds
0 6Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Town
2 4Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
4 3Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
2 3Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Eagles
2 6Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
0 2Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
6 0Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
0 6Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
09 September 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Consett Snipers
0 6Blaydon Youth Community Tangos

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
2 1Winlaton Greens
Jake Hook
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
5 2Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
2 6Whickham Fellside Whites
Joesph Logan
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
2 2Rutherford
Joe Ponente
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blackfyne
6 2Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
6 0Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
6 2Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
1 0Redheugh

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
6 3Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
6 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Felling Blacks
4 6Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & Nth Fenham
6 1Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
0 6Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Cleveland Hall
5 6Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Hexham
2 6Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
0 6Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Town
4 3Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
6 3Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ashington
6 0Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
2 4Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
1 4Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
1 4Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
6 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
02 September 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Blacks
2 6Redheugh Reds
Cameron Richardson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Snipers
1 3Beamish Bolts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
0 6Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Cameron Fergus
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
2 4Whickham Fellside Whites
Thomas Broadbent
Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
6 1Blaydon Youth Community Tangos

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Beamish Colts
0 2Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Whites
1 6Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
4 6Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
1 4Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Montagu & Nth Fenham
6 0Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Whickham Fellside Yellows
3 5Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
0 6Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
6 0Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Eagles
2 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
4 1Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet