15 December 2018
Under 7s Winter League
15/12/18 09:45
Consett Dortmund v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Cameron Litster
15/12/18 09:45
Gateshead v Consett Bayern
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
Jack Dodds
15/12/18 10:45
Blaydon Youth Community v Whickham Fellside Blues
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)
Lewis Chirnside
15/12/18 10:45
Shape Performance Orange v Whickham Fellside Greens
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)
Ethan Chatt
15/12/18 11:30
Beamish Barca v Rutherford Swifts
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)
Lewis Chirnside
15/12/18 11:30
Winlaton Vipers v Shape Performance Greens
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)
Ethan Chatt
Under 8s Winter League
15/12/18 09:00
Redheugh Blacks v Whickham Fellside Greens
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
Kieran Sharpe
15/12/18 09:00
Rutherford v Gateshead Whites
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Cameron Litster
15/12/18 10:00
Beamish Lions v Consett Real
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)
Lewis Chirnside
15/12/18 10:00
Consett Valencia v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Artificial)
Ethan Chatt
15/12/18 10:30
Redheugh Reds v Whickham Fellside Greens
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
Jack Dodds
15/12/18 10:30
Winlaton Trojans v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Kieran Sharpe
Under 9s Winter League
15/12/18 09:30
Felling Gold v Whickham Fellside Greens
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2
Harry Pearson
15/12/18 09:30
Redheugh Whites v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Kieron Alexander
15/12/18 10:15
Gateshead Blacks v Whickham Fellside Blues
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2
Harry Pearson
15/12/18 10:15
Whickham Fellside Whites v Consett Milan
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Nathan Grant
15/12/18 11:45
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Stanley FC
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Nathan Grant
15/12/18 11:45
Ryton Rapid v Beamish Jets
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2
Kieron Alexander
15/12/18 12:00
Winlaton Knights v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Kieran Sharpe
Under 10s Winter League
15/12/18 11:00
Redheugh Whites v Felling Whites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 2
Kieron Alexander
15/12/18 11:00
Ryton Blues v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Nathan Grant
15/12/18 11:15
Ryton Real v Rutherford Swifts
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Jack Dodds
Under 11s (9v9)
15/12/18 09:00
Blackfyne v Rutherford
Rutherford Pitch 1
Joseph Mayne
15/12/18 09:00
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Ryton Blacks
Newcastle Westgate

15/12/18 09:00
Winlaton Dragons v Cleveland Hall Blues
Blaydon Leisure Centre
James Mcleod
15/12/18 09:30
Craghead v Felling Blacks
Wardley Welfare
Callum Fay
15/12/18 10:15
Blaydon Youth Community v Wylam Rockets
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

15/12/18 10:15
Winlaton Wolves v Cleveland Hall Stars
Blaydon Leisure Centre
James Mcleod
15/12/18 11:30
Burnopfield v Ryton Blues
Blaydon Leisure Centre
James Mcleod
15/12/18 11:30
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Beamish Stripes
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

Under 12s (9v9) Angels
15/12/18 09:00
Blackfyne v Whickham Fellside Blues
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

15/12/18 10:15
Newbiggen Hall v Redheugh Blacks
Rutherford Pitch 1
Stefan Istrat
15/12/18 10:15
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Ponteland United Whites
Newcastle Westgate

15/12/18 11:30
Craghead Reds v Redheugh Reds
Craghead Pitch 1
Adam Miller
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
15/12/18 09:00
Ponteland United Storm v Craghead Blacks
Craghead Pitch 1
Kieron Kelly
15/12/18 10:15
Ryton Vipers v Redheugh Whites
Craghead Pitch 1
Kieron Kelly
15/12/18 11:00
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Felling
Wardley Welfare
Callum Fay
15/12/18 11:30
Rutherford v Ryton Cobras
Rutherford Pitch 1
Joseph Mayne
Under 13 League Cup Semi Final
15/12/18 00:00
Rutherford v Beamish Bolts
Home Ground

15/12/18 00:00
Winlaton Greens v Redheugh Blacks
Home Ground

Under 14s
15/12/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Blues v Beamish Colts
Home Ground

Under 16
15/12/18 00:00
Killingworth Young People's Club v Stocksfield
Home Ground

15/12/18 00:00
Wallsend Community v Ryton
Home Ground

16 December 2018
Under 11 Girls Development League
16/12/18 12:00
Swalwell Swifts v Whickham Fellside
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Kieron Alexander
16/12/18 13:15
Redheugh Roses v Ouston Juniors
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Oscar Birney
16/12/18 14:30
Ouston Juniors v Ponteland Pride
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Oscar Birney
05 January 2019
Under 11s (9v9)
05/01/19 00:00
Beamish Stripes v Burnopfield
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Winlaton Wolves
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Cleveland Hall Stars v Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Craghead v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Felling Blacks v Blackfyne
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
05/01/19 00:00
Ryton Blacks v Winlaton Dragons
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Rutherford
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
05/01/19 00:00
Wylam Rockets v Cleveland Hall Blues
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9) Angels
05/01/19 00:00
Newbiggen Hall v Redheugh Reds
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Whickham Fellside Blues
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Ponteland United Whites v Blackfyne
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Craghead Reds
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
05/01/19 00:00
Felling v Winlaton Greens
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Gateshead Blues v Redheugh Whites
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Craghead Blacks
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Rutherford v Ponteland United Storm
To Be Advised

05/01/19 00:00
Ryton Vipers v Ryton Cobras
To Be Advised

12 January 2019
Under 11s (9v9)
12/01/19 00:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Burnopfield
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged