19 April 2018
Under 13s Angels
19/04/18 00:00
Beamish Colts v Winlaton
Home Ground

Under 13s Angels League Cup
19/04/18 00:00
Felling v Rutherford
Home Ground

Under 13s Bridges
19/04/18 00:00
Ponteland v Tynemouth United
Home Ground

Under 14s
19/04/18 18:30
Felling Blacks v Winlaton
Wardley Welfare

19/04/18 18:30
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

Under 15s
19/04/18 00:00
Cleveland Hall v Monkton Villa JFC
Home Ground

19/04/18 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Hexham
Home Ground

Under 16
19/04/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Blues v Ashington
Home Ground

19/04/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Yellows v Montagu & North Fenham Blues
Home Ground

19/04/18 00:00
Whickham v Consett Eagles
Home Ground

19/04/18 10:00
Felling v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

21 April 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
21/04/18 12:30
Tyneside Pumas v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Blaydon Leisure Centre
Lewis Lorraine
Under 7s Blues
21/04/18 09:00
Rutherford v Ryton Yellows
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Matthew Oliver
21/04/18 09:45
Whickham Fellside Greens v Wylam Lions
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Matthew Oliver
21/04/18 09:55
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Felling
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
Matthew Pendelton
21/04/18 10:30
Consett Real v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Aidan Riley
21/04/18 11:05
Redheugh Reds v Wylam Tigers
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
Steve Minto
Under 7s Reds
21/04/18 08:45
Newcastle Westgate v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
Steve Minto
21/04/18 10:00
Newbiggen Hall Real v Redheugh Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)
Lewis Blackett
21/04/18 11:00
Ryton Blacks v Beamish Orange
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)
Lewis Blackett
21/04/18 11:40
Cleveland Hall v Gateshead Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
Harry Pearson
Under 7s Whites
21/04/18 09:00
Rutherford Swifts v Consett Valencia
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
Aidan Riley
21/04/18 09:20
Ryton Blues v Newbiggen Hall Athletic
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
Steve Minto
21/04/18 10:30
Gateshead Whites v Blaydon Youth Community
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
Cameron Litster
21/04/18 10:30
Winlaton Trojans v Ryton Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
Steve Minto
Under 8s Blues
21/04/18 09:30
Ryton Blacks v Consett Milan
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
Coner Pearson
21/04/18 09:30
Whickham Fellside Whites v Gateshead Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
Lewis Cheel
21/04/18 11:00
Redheugh Blacks v Gateshead Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
Kieron Alexander
21/04/18 11:00
Ryton Yellows v Wylam
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
Lewis Cheel
21/04/18 11:45
Whickham Fellside Blues v Tyneside Pumas Reds
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
Kieron Alexander
21/04/18 12:20
Ryton Whites v Winlaton Knights
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
Harry Pearson
Under 8s Reds
21/04/18 10:15
Felling Gold v Beamish Jets
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
Harry Pearson
21/04/18 12:30
Whickham Fellside Greens v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
Matthew Pendelton
Under 8s Whites
21/04/18 08:45
Felling Blacks v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
Harry Pearson
21/04/18 08:45
Gateshead Stripes v Cleveland Hall Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
Colin Meadows
21/04/18 09:45
Newbiggen Hall Real v Stanley FC
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial
Cameron Litster
21/04/18 10:15
Cleveland Hall Blues v Rutherford
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
Coner Pearson
21/04/18 11:45
Felling Whites v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
Lewis Cheel
Under 9s Blues
21/04/18 10:00
Winlaton Red Kites v Consett Whites
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Grass)
Ethan Chatt
21/04/18 10:15
Beamish Rockets v Cleveland Hall Athletic
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
Cameron Ian Richardson
21/04/18 11:45
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Hebburn Sparks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
Kevin O'Rourke
21/04/18 11:45
Ryton Real v Ryton Blues 8s
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
Joe Ponente
21/04/18 12:00
Rutherford Swifts v Redheugh Whites 8s
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Cameron Litster
Under 9s Reds
21/04/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Rapid v Cleveland Hall Dynamos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
Matthew Pendelton
21/04/18 08:45
Redheugh Whites v Redheugh Reds
Redheugh Grass Pitch 1
Kevin O'Rourke
21/04/18 10:15
Redheugh Reds v Felling Whites
Redheugh Grass Pitch 1
Aidan Walton
21/04/18 10:45
Newbiggen Hall v Beamish Stripes
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 2 (Grass)
Ethan Chatt
Under 9s Whites
21/04/18 08:45
Rutherford v Ryton Blues
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3
Joe Ponente
21/04/18 09:15
Winlaton Warriors v Waldridge Park
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Grass)
Ethan Chatt
21/04/18 09:30
Blackfyne v Felling Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
Joe Ponente
21/04/18 11:00
Redheugh Blacks v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3
Joe Ponente
21/04/18 11:45
Prudhoe Youth Club Cobras v Cleveland Hall Sporting
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
Cameron Ian Richardson
Under 10 Reds
21/04/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Felling Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
Kieron Alexander
21/04/18 09:30
Burnopfield v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
Kieron Alexander
21/04/18 10:15
Felling Blacks v Stocksfield
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
Colin Meadows
21/04/18 11:00
Beamish Blues v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
Colin Meadows
21/04/18 11:15
Rutherford v Newbiggen Hall
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
Matthew Oliver
21/04/18 11:45
Redheugh v Felling Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
Coner Pearson
21/04/18 12:30
Beamish Blues v Ryton Juve
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
Coner Pearson
Under 10 Whites
21/04/18 09:30
Blackfyne v Winlaton Wolves
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
Kevin O'Rourke
21/04/18 09:30
Cleveland Hall Stars v Newcastle Westgate
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
Cameron Ian Richardson
21/04/18 10:15
Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones v Tyneside Pumas
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3
Joe Ponente
21/04/18 11:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Craghead
Redheugh Grass Pitch 1
Kevin O'Rourke
21/04/18 11:00
Wylam v Cleveland Hall Eagles
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
Matthew Pendelton
21/04/18 12:30
Winlaton Dragons v Cleveland Hall Eagles
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
Coner Pearson
Under 11 Blue Shield
21/04/18 08:45
Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes v Whickham Fellside Blues
Blaydon Leisure Centre
Thomas Robertson
21/04/18 09:00
Gateshead v Winlaton Greens
Rutherford Pitch 1
Harry Bailey
21/04/18 11:15
Ryton Vipers v Boldon Colts Madrid
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Aidan Walton
Under 11 Red Shield
21/04/18 09:30
Heddon Juniors v Redheugh Whites
Heddon Football Club

21/04/18 10:00
Ponteland Storm v Wallsend Boys Club
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Jack Dodds
21/04/18 11:15
Blaydon Youth Community Jets v Cleveland Hall Blues
Blaydon Leisure Centre
Lewis Lorraine
Under 11 White Shield
21/04/18 08:45
Newbiggen Hall v Redheugh Blacks
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Aidan Walton
21/04/18 10:00
Blackfyne v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Blaydon Leisure Centre
Thomas Robertson
21/04/18 12:30
Craghead Blacks v Ponteland United Whites
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Jack Dodds
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
21/04/18 13:45
Newcastle Westgate v Redheugh Blacks
Redheugh Artificial Pitch 1
Aidan Walton
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
21/04/18 10:15
Rutherford v Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Rutherford Pitch 1
Harry Bailey
21/04/18 11:30
Wylam v Blackfyne
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

Under 12 Angels League Cup
21/04/18 09:00
Consett Snipers v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

21/04/18 10:15
Whickham Fellside Blues v Beamish Bolts
Consett Football Club (Artificial) 1

21/04/18 11:30
Rutherford 11s v Whickham Fellside Whites
Rutherford Pitch 1
Aidan Riley
Under 13s Angels
21/04/18 00:00
Beamish Colts v Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Rutherford v Felling
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Ryton v Winlaton
Home Ground

Under 13s Bridges
21/04/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Tynemouth United
Home Ground

Under 13 Bridges League Cup
21/04/18 00:00
Ponteland v Redheugh
Home Ground

Under 14s
21/04/18 00:00
Winlaton v Ponteland Blues
Home Ground

Under 14s League Cup
21/04/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Felling Blacks
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Montagu & Nth Fenham v Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
Home Ground

Under 15s
21/04/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Felling v Stocksfield
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Monkton Villa JFC v Hexham
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Tynemouth United Yellows v Redheugh Reds
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Wallsend Town v Wallsend Community FC
Home Ground

Under 16
21/04/18 00:00
Ashington v Whickham
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Cleveland Hall v Montagu & North Fenham Blues
Home Ground

21/04/18 00:00
Consett Eagles v Tynemouth United Blues
Home Ground

25 April 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
25/04/18 19:30
Whickham Fellside Blues v Gateshead
Craghead Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
25/04/18 18:15
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Whickham Fellside Blues
Craghead Pitch 1

25/04/18 18:15
Whickham Fellside Whites v Redheugh Blacks
Craghead Pitch 2

25/04/18 19:30
Beamish Bolts v Consett Snipers
Craghead Pitch 1

26 April 2018
Under 13s Angels
26/04/18 00:00
Ryton v Felling
Home Ground

26/04/18 18:00
Winlaton v Rutherford
Home Ground

Under 13s Bridges
26/04/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Redheugh
Home Ground

26/04/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Ponteland
Home Ground

26/04/18 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers v Tynemouth United
Home Ground

Under 14s
26/04/18 18:30
Felling Blacks v Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
Wardley Welfare

Under 15s
26/04/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Wallsend Community FC
Home Ground

26/04/18 00:00
Monkton Villa JFC v Redheugh Reds
Home Ground

26/04/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

26/04/18 00:00
Stocksfield v Hexham
Home Ground

26/04/18 00:00
Wallsend Town v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

Under 16
26/04/18 00:00
Cleveland Hall v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

28 April 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
28/04/18 00:00
Craghead Reds v Whickham Fellside Blues
To Be Advised

28/04/18 00:00
Gateshead v Boldon Colts Madrid
To Be Advised

28/04/18 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes v Tyneside Pumas
To Be Advised

28/04/18 00:00
Ryton Vipers v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
To Be Advised

Under 7s Blues
28/04/18 09:00
Rutherford v Felling
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

28/04/18 09:00
Wylam Tigers v Wylam Lions
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

28/04/18 10:30
Ryton Yellows v Felling
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

28/04/18 10:30
Whickham Fellside Greens v Redheugh Reds
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

28/04/18 11:40
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Consett Real
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
Under 7s Reds
28/04/18 08:45
Redheugh Whites v Newcastle Westgate
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 09:55
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Cleveland Hall
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 11:05
Beamish Orange v Cleveland Hall
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

28/04/18 12:20
Ryton Blacks v Newbiggen Hall Real
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1
To Be Arranged
Under 7s Whites
28/04/18 09:00
Rutherford Swifts v Ryton Blues
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

28/04/18 09:20
Winlaton Trojans v Consett Valencia
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

28/04/18 10:30
Gateshead Whites v Newbiggen Hall Athletic
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

Under 8s Blues
28/04/18 09:30
Newbiggen Hall Athletic v Consett Milan
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 09:45
Whickham Fellside Whites v Ryton Whites
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

28/04/18 10:15
Whickham Fellside Blues v Gateshead Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 11:00
Winlaton Knights v Wylam
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 11:45
Ryton Yellows v Redheugh Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

28/04/18 12:30
Ryton Blacks v Tyneside Pumas Reds
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

Under 8s Reds
28/04/18 09:30
Beamish Jets v Gateshead Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

28/04/18 09:45
Redheugh Reds v Whickham Fellside Greens
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 10:15
Felling Gold v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

28/04/18 11:45
Gateshead Whites v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
Under 8s Whites
28/04/18 08:45
Blaydon Youth Community v Cleveland Hall Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

28/04/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Blues v Gateshead Stripes
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 11:00
Newbiggen Hall Real v Felling Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 12:30
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Stanley FC
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 9s Blues
28/04/18 09:30
Cleveland Hall Athletic v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 09:45
Beamish Rockets v Ryton Blues 8s
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

28/04/18 11:15
Winlaton Red Kites v Rutherford Swifts
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

28/04/18 11:45
Blaydon Youth Community Jets v Redheugh Whites 8s
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

28/04/18 11:45
Consett Whites v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 11:45
Hebburn Sparks v Ryton Real
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
To Be Arranged
Under 9s Reds
28/04/18 10:15
Cleveland Hall Rapid v Redheugh Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 11:00
Beamish Stripes v Cleveland Hall Dynamos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

28/04/18 11:00
Newbiggen Hall v Felling Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 12:30
Beamish Stripes v Redheugh Reds
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5
To Be Arranged
Under 9s Whites
28/04/18 08:45
Blackfyne v Waldridge Park
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

28/04/18 09:30
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Rutherford
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

28/04/18 10:15
Cleveland Hall Sporting v Felling Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

28/04/18 10:15
Ryton Blues v Redheugh Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

28/04/18 11:00
Winlaton Warriors v Prudhoe Youth Club Cobras
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

Under 10 Reds
28/04/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Felling Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

28/04/18 08:45
Redheugh v Newbiggen Hall
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 10:15
Cleveland Hall Blues v Newbiggen Hall
Redheugh Grass Pitch 3

28/04/18 10:30
Ryton Juve v Burnopfield
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

28/04/18 11:15
Felling Blacks v Beamish Blues
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

Under 10 Whites
28/04/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Stars v Blaydon Youth Community
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 09:30
Blackfyne v Tyneside Pumas
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 09:30
Cleveland Hall Eagles v Winlaton Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

28/04/18 11:00
Craghead v Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 11:45
Wylam v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

28/04/18 12:30
Winlaton Dragons v Newcastle Westgate
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4
To Be Arranged
Under 11 Red Shield
28/04/18 00:00
Ryton Cobras v Ponteland Storm
To Be Advised

Under 11 White Shield
28/04/18 00:00
Felling v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
To Be Advised

28/04/18 00:00
Ponteland United Whites v Blackfyne
To Be Advised

Under 11s Blues
28/04/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Winlaton Greens
To Be Advised

Under 11s Whites
28/04/18 00:00
Craghead Blacks v Redheugh Blacks
To Be Advised

28/04/18 00:00
Newbiggen Hall v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9) Angels
28/04/18 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Consett Snipers
To Be Advised

28/04/18 00:00
Rutherford 11s v Whickham Fellside Whites
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
28/04/18 00:00
Wylam v Redheugh Reds
To Be Advised

Under 12 Angels League Cup
28/04/18 00:00
Beamish Bolts v Newcastle Westgate
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
28/04/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Whickham Fellside Blues
To Be Advised

Under 12 Bridges League Cup
28/04/18 00:00
Winlaton Greens v Rutherford
To Be Advised
To Be Arranged
Under 13s Angels
28/04/18 00:00
Felling v Beamish Colts
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Winlaton v Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
Home Ground

Under 13s Angels League Cup
28/04/18 00:00
Rutherford v Ryton
Home Ground

Under 13s Bridges
28/04/18 00:00
Blackfyne v Ponteland
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Redheugh v Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Tynemouth United v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

Under 14s
28/04/18 00:00
Montagu & Nth Fenham v Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Ponteland Blues v Blaydon Youth Community
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Redheugh Blacks v Felling Blacks
Home Ground

Under 15s
28/04/18 00:00
Felling v Wallsend Town
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Hexham
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Monkton Villa JFC
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

Under 16
28/04/18 00:00
Cleveland Hall v Tynemouth United Blues
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Consett Eagles v Ashington
Home Ground

28/04/18 00:00
Felling v Montagu & North Fenham Blues
Home Ground

02 May 2018
Under 11 White Shield
02/05/18 18:15
Blackfyne v Felling
Craghead Pitch 1

Under 12s (9v9) Angels
02/05/18 18:15
Beamish Bolts v Whickham Fellside Blues
Craghead Pitch 1

02/05/18 19:30
Whickham Fellside Whites v Newcastle Westgate
Craghead Pitch 1

03 May 2018
Under 13s Angels
03/05/18 00:00
Ryton v Rutherford
Home Ground

Under 15s
03/05/18 00:00
Monkton Villa JFC v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

03/05/18 00:00
Wallsend Community FC v Felling
Home Ground

05 May 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
05/05/18 00:00
Boldon Colts Madrid v Whickham Fellside Blues
To Be Advised

Under 7s
05/05/18 10:30
Rutherford Swifts v Rutherford
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

Under 7s Blues
05/05/18 09:00
Rutherford v Whickham Fellside Greens
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

05/05/18 09:20
Consett Real v Felling
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

05/05/18 09:55
Redheugh Reds v Cleveland Hall Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

05/05/18 10:30
Wylam Lions v Felling
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

05/05/18 10:30
Wylam Tigers v Whickham Fellside Greens
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

05/05/18 11:05
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Ryton Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

Under 7s Reds
05/05/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall v Redheugh Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

05/05/18 09:45
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Gateshead Blacks
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

05/05/18 11:00
Beamish Orange v Newbiggen Hall Real
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

05/05/18 11:40
Newcastle Westgate v Ryton Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

Under 7s Whites
05/05/18 09:00
Blaydon Youth Community v Ryton Blues
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

05/05/18 10:15
Consett Valencia v Newbiggen Hall Athletic
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

05/05/18 12:20
Gateshead Whites v Winlaton Trojans
Cleveland Hall Pitch 1

Under 8s Blues
05/05/18 09:00
Consett Milan v Whickham Fellside Blues
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Artificial)

05/05/18 09:30
Ryton Blacks v Newbiggen Hall Athletic
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

05/05/18 11:00
Whickham Fellside Whites v Winlaton Knights
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

05/05/18 11:45
Wylam v Ryton Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

05/05/18 12:30
Gateshead Blues v Tyneside Pumas Reds
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

05/05/18 12:30
Ryton Whites v Redheugh Blacks
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

Under 8s Reds
05/05/18 09:30
Felling Gold v Newcastle Westgate Wolves
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

05/05/18 10:15
Beamish Jets v Redheugh Reds
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

05/05/18 11:45
Gateshead Blacks v Gateshead Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 8s Whites
05/05/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Yellows v Stanley FC
Cleveland Hall Pitch 3

05/05/18 08:45
Gateshead Stripes v Cleveland Hall Blues
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

05/05/18 09:45
Rutherford v Blaydon Youth Community
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 2 Artificial

05/05/18 10:15
Felling Whites v Cleveland Hall Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

05/05/18 11:00
Newbiggen Hall Real v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
Cleveland Hall Pitch 2

Under 9s Blues
05/05/18 09:30
Consett Whites v Cleveland Hall Athletic
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

05/05/18 10:00
Newcastle Westgate Wolves v Beamish Rockets
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Grass)

05/05/18 11:00
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Redheugh Grass Pitch 1

05/05/18 11:00
Winlaton Red Kites v Ryton Real
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

05/05/18 12:00
Rutherford Swifts v Hebburn Sparks
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

Under 9s Reds
05/05/18 08:45
Cleveland Hall Rapid v Cleveland Hall Dynamos
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

05/05/18 08:45
Newbiggen Hall v Redheugh Reds
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

05/05/18 10:15
Cleveland Hall Rapid v Felling Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

05/05/18 11:45
Beamish Stripes v Redheugh Whites
Redheugh Grass Pitch 1

Under 9s Whites
05/05/18 08:45
Blackfyne v Redheugh Blacks
Redheugh Grass Pitch 1

05/05/18 09:30
Cleveland Hall Sporting v Rutherford
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

05/05/18 09:30
Prudhoe Youth Club Cobras v Waldridge Park
Redheugh Grass Pitch 1

05/05/18 10:15
Felling Blacks v Ryton Blues
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

05/05/18 11:45
Newcastle Westgate Warriors v Winlaton Warriors
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

Under 10 Reds
05/05/18 10:15
Newbiggen Hall v Burnopfield
Redheugh Grass Pitch 1

05/05/18 10:45
Beamish Blues v Stocksfield
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Grass)

05/05/18 11:00
Felling Blacks v Felling Whites
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

05/05/18 11:00
Ryton Juve v Cleveland Hall Yellows
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

05/05/18 11:15
Rutherford v Redheugh
Rutherford Football Club Pitch 1 Artificial

05/05/18 12:30
Cleveland Hall Blues v Ryton Juve
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

Under 10 Whites
05/05/18 08:45
Tyneside Pumas v Cleveland Hall Eagles
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

05/05/18 09:15
Craghead v Winlaton Dragons
Stanley Community Centre Pitch 1 (Grass)

05/05/18 09:30
Blackfyne v Whickham Fellside Yellows
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

05/05/18 10:15
Blaydon Youth Community v Wylam
Cleveland Hall Pitch 4

05/05/18 11:45
Newcastle Westgate v Cleveland Hall Stars
Cleveland Hall Pitch 5

05/05/18 11:45
Winlaton Wolves v Prudhoe Youth Club Cyclones
Redheugh Grass Pitch 2

Under 11 Red Shield
05/05/18 00:00
Heddon Juniors v Ponteland Storm
To Be Advised

Under 11 White Shield
05/05/18 00:00
Newbiggen Hall v Newcastle Westgate Warriors
To Be Advised

05/05/18 00:00
Ponteland United Whites v Redheugh Blacks
To Be Advised

Under 11s Blues
05/05/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v Craghead Reds
To Be Advised

05/05/18 00:00
Tyneside Pumas v Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9) Angels
05/05/18 00:00
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos v Newcastle Westgate
To Be Advised

05/05/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Redheugh Blacks
To Be Advised

05/05/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Whites v Consett Snipers
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
05/05/18 00:00
Wylam v Rutherford
To Be Advised

Under 12 Bridges League Cup Semi Final
05/05/18 00:00
Blackfyne v To be confirmed
To Be Advised

05/05/18 00:00
Redheugh Reds v To be confirmed
To Be Advised

Under 13s Angels
05/05/18 00:00
Beamish Colts v Rutherford
Home Ground

05/05/18 00:00
Ryton v Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
Home Ground

05/05/18 00:00
Winlaton v Felling
Home Ground

Under 13s Bridges
05/05/18 00:00
Redheugh v Tynemouth United
Home Ground

Under 14 League Cup Semi Final
05/05/18 00:00
Montagu & Nth Fenham v To be confirmed
Home Ground

05/05/18 00:00
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy v To be confirmed
Home Ground

Under 15s
05/05/18 00:00
Felling v Hexham
Home Ground

05/05/18 00:00
Monkton Villa JFC v Tynemouth United Yellows
Home Ground

05/05/18 00:00
Wallsend Town v Cleveland Hall
Home Ground

05/05/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Yellows v Wallsend Community FC
Home Ground

10 May 2018
Under 13s Bridges
10/05/18 00:00
Redheugh v Ponteland
Home Ground

12 May 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
12/05/18 00:00
Beamish Bolts v Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
To Be Advised

12/05/18 00:00
Newcastle Westgate v Consett Snipers
To Be Advised

12/05/18 00:00
Whickham Fellside Blues v Whickham Fellside Whites
To Be Advised

Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
12/05/18 00:00
Rutherford v Blackfyne
To Be Advised

Under 14s
12/05/18 00:00
Montagu & Nth Fenham v Winlaton
Home Ground