Season:  Competition:


19 April 2018
Under 13s Angels
Beamish Colts
0 0Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Felling
0 0Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Bridges
Ponteland
0 0Tynemouth United

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Cleveland Hall
2 0Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
0 0Hexham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Tynemouth United Blues
0 0Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
1 3Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
0 0Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
0 0Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
14 April 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
Ryton Vipers
0 0Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes
0 0Craghead Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
0 0Tyneside Pumas
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
Redheugh Reds
2 0Blaydon Youth Community Jets
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Angels League Cup
Beamish Bolts
2 3Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
4 2Whickham Fellside Blues
Aidan Walton
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
3 6Rutherford 11s
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Bridges League Cup
Blackfyne
4 1Wylam

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Bridges
Blaydon Youth Community
6 1Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
6 5Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Whickham Fellside Yellows
2 6Hexham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
1 4Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
0 4Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
12 April 2018
Under 15s
Whickham Fellside Yellows
5 3Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
2 0Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Cleveland Hall
1 0Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
1 6Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
07 April 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
Whickham Fellside Blues
0 0Redheugh Reds
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
0 0Boldon Colts Madrid
Cameron Richardson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Gateshead
0 0Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
0 0Craghead Reds
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton Vipers
0 0Tyneside Pumas
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Angels League Cup
Consett Snipers
1 6Whickham Fellside Whites
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Bridges League Cup
Redheugh Reds
2 0Blaydon Youth Community Jets
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Beamish Colts
1 5Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Bridges
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
2 6Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
4 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Ponteland Blues
3 4Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Hexham
6 3Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
2 0Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Consett Eagles
2 0Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
2 3Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
31 March 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
0 2Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
2 4Blackfyne
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Monkton Villa JFC
0 2Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Prudhoe Youth Club
0 2Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
24 March 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
Blackfyne
5 0Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
0 2Wylam

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
2 4Redheugh Reds
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Angels League Cup
Rutherford 11s
0 1Redheugh Blacks
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
2 4Newcastle Westgate
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
3 6Whickham Fellside Whites
Ben Holbrook
Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Snipers
2 6Beamish Bolts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels
Rutherford
6 2Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Winlaton
4 3Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Bridges
Blaydon Youth Community
2 0Redheugh

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
Blackfyne
6 5Tynemouth United

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
4 4Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
6 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Montagu & Nth Fenham
2 0Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Hexham
2 2Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
0 2Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
6 0Wallsend Community FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
6 1Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Yellows
1 2Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Ashington
5 1Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
2 3Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
1 0Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
17 March 2018
Under 16
Ashington
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
2 0Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
10 March 2018
Under 12 Angels League Cup
Newcastle Westgate
0 2Redheugh Blacks
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Stocksfield
3 1Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
1 6Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
3 4Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
24 February 2018
Under 12 Angels League Cup
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
2 5Rutherford 11s
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Beamish Bolts
0 3Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
0 5Whickham Fellside Whites
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
6 1Consett Snipers
Jack Dodds
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Bridges League Cup
Winlaton Greens
4 3Wylam

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
2 2Rutherford
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
6 1Blaydon Youth Community Jets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels
Felling
4 2Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Beamish Colts
0 1Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
Blackfyne
5 4Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
4 2Redheugh

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
3 1Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Montagu & Nth Fenham
3 0Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
6 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
6 2Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
2 5Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
4 3Hexham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Yellows
2 2Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
2 6Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Eagles
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
0 2Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
17 February 2018
Under 12 Angels League Cup
Rutherford 11s
6 0Consett Snipers
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
2 4Whickham Fellside Whites
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Bridges League Cup
Blackfyne
6 0Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
0 6Redheugh Reds
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
1 1Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Brian Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels
Beamish Colts
4 1Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Felling
2 0Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
2 5Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Bridges
Ponteland
6 1Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
Redheugh
2 6Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
1 5Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Blaydon Youth Community
0 2Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
6 1Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Cleveland Hall
0 1Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Monkton Villa JFC
5 0Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
2 3Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
6 4Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
2 2Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
1 2Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
10 February 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
Whickham Fellside Blues
0 0Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
2 6Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
Blaydon Youth Community
5 0Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
03 February 2018
Under 12 Angels League Cup
Whickham Fellside Blues
6 0Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford 11s
4 2Beamish Bolts
Daniel Adams
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
3 4Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
5 2Newcastle Westgate

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Bridges League Cup
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
6 0Winlaton Greens
Daniel Adams
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
0 5Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
1 1Wylam
Daniel Adams
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Felling
4 3Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
4 5Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
2 3Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
Blaydon Youth Community
2 1Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
6 3Tynemouth United

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
0 2Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Felling Blacks
0 4Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
4 0Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
0 6Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
2 2Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
0 2Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
2 3Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Ashington
4 0Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Eagles
2 1Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
27 January 2018
Under 11s Blue Shield
Craghead Reds
0 0Gateshead
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
0 0Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Hurricanes
0 0Redheugh Reds
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Angels League Cup
Whickham Fellside Blues
3 1Rutherford 11s
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
5 3Blaydon Youth Community Tangos

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Snipers
0 6Redheugh Blacks
Jordan Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
3 3Beamish Bolts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Bridges League Cup
Wylam
2 2Blaydon Youth Community Jets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
0 6Redheugh Reds
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
1 1Blackfyne
Jordan Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Beamish Colts
5 2Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
1 2Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
Redheugh
1 2Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
5 1Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Blaydon Youth Community
6 1Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
5 4Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
0 5Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Hexham
6 1Wallsend Community FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Monkton Villa JFC
1 2Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
2 6Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
3 0Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
6 2Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
4 4Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
20 January 2018
Under 16
Ashington
2 0Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
13 January 2018
Under 11s Blues
Redheugh Reds
0 0Whickham Fellside Blues
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s Reds
Redheugh Whites
0 0Wallsend Boys Club
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall Blues
0 0Ryton Cobras
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s Whites
Felling
0 0Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
Newcastle Westgate
1 2Whickham Fellside Blues
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
Blackfyne
6 1Blaydon Youth Community Jets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
1 6Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Redheugh
5 1Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
6 0Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Angels League Cup
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
2 3Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
3 5Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
Blaydon Youth Community
4 2Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
1 4Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Ponteland Blues
2 3Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
3 6Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
2 6Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
4 6Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
0 2Hexham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
2 0Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Town
6 0Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
3 3Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
1 6Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
06 January 2018
Under 12s (9v9)
Blackfyne
6 1Rutherford
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
Consett Snipers
2 6Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Beamish Bolts
2 4Whickham Fellside Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Tynemouth United
6 1Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 Bridges League Cup
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
0 6Ponteland

To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Hexham
2 0Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Prudhoe Youth Club
0 5Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
16 December 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Blacks
1 5Wylam

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
3 6Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Tynemouth United Yellows
2 4Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
09 December 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
1 6Blaydon Youth Community Jets
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Beamish Bolts
4 2Wylam

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
Whickham Fellside Blues
5 1Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
02 December 2017
Under 11s Reds
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
0 0Redheugh Whites
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
Redheugh Reds
4 3Winlaton Greens
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
25 November 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Blacks
3 2Beamish Bolts
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
3 5Blaydon Youth Community Jets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
1 5Redheugh Reds
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
6 1Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
3 1Blaydon Youth Community Tangos

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Beamish Colts
2 4Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
0 6Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
2 6Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s Bridges
Blaydon Youth Community
6 2Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Blaydon Youth Community
0 3Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Tynemouth United Yellows
6 3Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Yellows
3 5Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Whickham
6 1Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
18 November 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Beamish Bolts
1 3Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
6 1Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
1 6Winlaton Greens
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
4 2Rutherford
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
6 2Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Ponteland
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
6 3Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
3 0Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
Montagu & Nth Fenham
6 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland Blues
2 0Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
1 4Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
1 4Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
6 1Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
2 5Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Town
4 3Hexham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
0 5Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Eagles
1 2Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
1 6Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
11 November 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Newcastle Westgate
0 6Redheugh Reds
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
5 1Beamish Bolts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
2 3Winlaton Greens
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
2 2Whickham Fellside Blues
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
4 1Blaydon Youth Community Jets
Adam Ovington
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
1 2Rutherford
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Beamish Colts
4 3Tynemouth United

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
6 0Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
2 5Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
0 5Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
2 2Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
4 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
1 3Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
0 2Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Blacks
0 6Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
4 3Hexham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Monkton Villa JFC
4 3Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
0 3Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
3 1Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
1 6Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Alnwick Town
1 2Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
0 6Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
2 3Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
04 November 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
3 6Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Beamish Bolts
0 1Winlaton Greens
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
2 1Redheugh Blacks
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
6 1Newcastle Westgate
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
6 1Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Reds
6 2Wylam
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blackfyne
6 0Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Whites
1 6Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
6 4Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
1 4Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
3 7Redheugh

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
0 6Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
0 6Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland Blues
6 1Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
2 2Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Hexham
6 1Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Monkton Villa JFC
0 6Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
6 0Felling

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
0 6Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Yellows
6 0Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Cleveland Hall
2 0Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
0 5Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
6 2Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
28 October 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
2 5Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Beamish Bolts
4 0Whickham Fellside Blues
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
2 0Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
2 3Wylam

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
1 1Whickham Fellside Whites
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
3 6Redheugh Reds
Thomas Broadbent
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blaydon Youth Community
1 0Tynemouth United

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
1 1Winlaton Greens

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
4 2Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
4 3Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
0 6Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
1 4Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
0 6Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
3 6Felling Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
6 0Monkton Villa JFC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleveland Hall
1 6Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
6 1Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Hexham
2 6Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
6 3Wallsend Community FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Ashington
2 0Montagu & North Fenham Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
1 2Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
21 October 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Reds
6 0Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Consett Snipers
1 4Whickham Fellside Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
5 4Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
4 4Whickham Fellside Whites
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
0 4Rutherford
Daniel Adams
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blackfyne
3 1Rutherford

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
2 1Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers
0 5Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Montagu & Nth Fenham
6 0Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland Blues
2 1Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Cleveland Hall
5 1Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
1 6Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
4 1Prudhoe Youth Club

Line-upTeam Sheet
14 October 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Reds
6 1Beamish Bolts
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blackfyne
6 1Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
5 5Newcastle Westgate
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Jets
6 2Consett Snipers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
4 1Whickham Fellside Blues
Daniel Hand
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wylam
6 2Whickham Fellside Whites
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Blackfyne
6 2Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community
6 0Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ponteland
6 3Redheugh

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
6 3Ryton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
2 1Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Blaydon Youth Community
0 4Ponteland Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling Blacks
6 1Redheugh Blacks

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton
0 6Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Blaydon Youth Community
3 2Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
0 3Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
Stocksfield
6 1Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Community FC
0 6Wallsend Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Cleveland Hall
2 3Ashington

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Blues
2 0Consett Eagles

Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham
1 2Tynemouth United Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
07 October 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Consett Snipers
0 6Redheugh Reds

Line-upTeam Sheet
Newcastle Westgate
0 6Blackfyne
Joesph Logan
Line-upTeam Sheet
Blaydon Youth Community Tangos
1 4Wylam
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Blues
2 2Redheugh Blacks
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
4 1Winlaton Greens
Lewis Lorraine
Line-upTeam Sheet
Whickham Fellside Whites
1 6Beamish Bolts
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
Prudhoe Youth Club Rockets
2 6Felling Whites

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh
0 2Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Rutherford
1 2Prudhoe Youth Club Tigers

Line-upTeam Sheet
Ryton
2 2Beamish Colts

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United
4 2Ponteland

Line-upTeam Sheet
Winlaton Greens
3 6Blackfyne

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
Ponteland Blues
1 0Winlaton

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club Galaxy
2 4Montagu & Nth Fenham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Redheugh Blacks
1 1Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 15s
Cleveland Hall
2 3Blaydon Youth Community

Line-upTeam Sheet
Felling
6 1Wallsend Community FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
Hexham
6 2Whickham Fellside Yellows

Line-upTeam Sheet
Wallsend Town
1 5Stocksfield

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
Consett Eagles
5 2Whickham

Line-upTeam Sheet
Montagu & North Fenham Blues
2 0Alnwick Town

Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Youth Club
2 6Tynemouth United Blues

Line-upTeam Sheet
Tynemouth United Yellows
2 6Cleveland Hall

Line-upTeam Sheet
30 September 2017
Under 12s (9v9)
Redheugh Blacks