Season:  Competition:


17 April 2019
Under 12s Angels Cup
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
2   1 RYTON VIPERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
13 April 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Blues Shield
BURNOPFIELD
0   0 CLEVELAND HALL STARS
Lewis Chirnside
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s Red Shield Semi Final
CLEVELAND HALL BLUES
0   0 BLAYDON YOUTH COMMUNITY
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
0   0 RYTON BLACKS
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Whites Shield
CRAGHEAD
0   0 BLACKFYNE
Tim Camsell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Angels Cup
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
1   4 BLACKFYNE
Craig Prudhoe
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHUEGH REDS
3   1 RYTON VIPERS
Lewis Chirnside
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Bridges Cup
FELLING
6   0 CRAGHEAD BLACKS
Jake Hulme
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON COBRAS
3   3 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
Craig Prudhoe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Castle Cup
NEWBIGGEN HALL
5   6 BOLDON COLTS MADRID
Steve Dawson
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD REDS
1   1 PONTELAND WHITES
Nick Atkinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
BEAMISH BOLTS
2   0 CONSETT SNIPERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
BEAMISH COLTS
0   0 REDHEUGH

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS
2   0 WALLSEND COMMUNITY

Line-upTeam Sheet
06 April 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Blues Shield
RYTON BLUES
0   0 WICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWS
Charlie Corcoran
Line-upTeam Sheet
BURNOPFIELD
0   0 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Dylan Wilson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Reds Shield
RUTHERFORD
0   0 RYTON BLACKS
Harry Boyd
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Whites Shield
CRAGHEAD
0   0 FELLING BLACKS
Kieran Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
BEAMISH STRIPES
0   0 BLACKFYNE
Stewart Thom
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6   0 BOLDON COLTS MADRID
Kieran Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
RYTON COBRAS
3   1 CRAGHEAD BLACKS
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Angels Cup
GATESHEAD BLUES
0   5 RYTON VIPERS
Nick Atkinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
BLACKFYNE
3   0 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Bridges Cup
RUTHERFORD
2   2 FELLING
Josh Nelson
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH WHITES
1   6 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
Ben Gilmore
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Castle Cup
CRAGHEAD REDS
0   4 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
3   2 PONTELAND WHITES
Jake Hulme
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
REDHEUGH BLACKS
6   0 CONSETT SNIPERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
6   1 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
REDHEUGH
6   0 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
RYTON
3   1 TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS

Line-upTeam Sheet
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
0   2 KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB

Line-upTeam Sheet
30 March 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Blues Shield
WINLATON DRAGONS
0   0 BURNOPFIELD
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
0   0 WICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWS
Ben Gilmore
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON BLUES
0   0 CLEVELAND HALL STARS
Nick Atkinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Reds Shield
RYTON BLACKS
0   0 WINLATON WOLVES
Kieran Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
CLEVELAND HALL BLUES
0   0 RUTHERFORD
Charlie Corcoran
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Whites Shield
FELLING BLACKS
0   0 WYLAM
Stewart Thom
Line-upTeam Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB
0   0 BLACKFYNE
Harry Boyd
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Angels Cup
BLACKFYNE
3   2 RYTON VIPERS
Kevin O'Rourke
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD BLUES
1   3 WINLATON GREENS
Lewis Chirnside
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6   0 REDHUEGH REDS
Stefan Istrat
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Bridges Cup
RUTHERFORD
2   6 RYTON COBRAS
Josh Nelson
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH WHITES
2   1 FELLING
Stewart Thom
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
0   1 CRAGHEAD BLACKS
Dylan Wilson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Castle Cup
REDHEUGH BLACKS
4   0 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
Jake Hulme
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
4   6 CRAGHEAD REDS
Lewis Chirnside
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
REDHEUGH BLACKS
4   2 BEAMISH BOLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
RUTHERFORD
3   3 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
5   7 REDHEUGH

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
0   2 RYTON

Line-upTeam Sheet
29 March 2019
Under 16s League Cup Final
TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS
AET
4   3 STOCKSFIELD
Sam Little
James Mcleod Phil Little
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 March 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Blues Shield
CLEVELAND HALL STARS
0   0 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES

Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON BLUES
0   0 WINLATON DRAGONS
Stewart Thom
Line-upTeam Sheet
WICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWS
0   0 BURNOPFIELD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Reds Shield
RUTHERFORD
0   0 BLAYDON YOUTH COMMUNITY
Nick Atkinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
CLEVELAND HALL BLUES
0   0 RYTON BLACKS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Whites Shield
BEAMISH STRIPES
0   0 FELLING BLACKS
Charlie Corcoran
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
6   3 RUTHERFORD
Josh Nelson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Angels Cup
RYTON VIPERS
4   1 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHUEGH REDS
1   1 GATESHEAD BLUES
Harry Boyd
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Bridges Cup
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
2   0 PONTELAND UNITED STORM

Line-upTeam Sheet
FELLING
6   1 RYTON COBRAS
Charlie Corcoran
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Castle Cup
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
0   2 PONTELAND WHITES
Kieran Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD REDS
6   3 BOLDON COLTS MADRID

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
6   0 NEWBIGGEN HALL
Jake Hulme
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 League Cup Final
RUTHERFORD
1   2 WINLATON GREENS
Thai Clarke
Adam Miller Joe Ponente
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
BEAMISH COLTS
1   5 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup Final
PONTELAND
4   3 REDHEUGH
Phil Little
Kevin O'Rourke Joe Ponente
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
0   2 STOCKSFIELD

Line-upTeam Sheet
16 March 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Whites Shield
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB
0   0 CRAGHEAD

Line-upTeam Sheet
09 March 2019
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
WINLATON GREENS
3   3 CRAGHEAD BLACKS
Lewis Chirnside
Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED STORM
6   0 RYTON VIPERS
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Angels Cup
REDHUEGH REDS
0   5 BLACKFYNE
Jake Hulme
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Bridges Cup
REDHEUGH WHITES
4   0 RYTON COBRAS
Jack Dodds
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Castle Cup
NEWBIGGEN HALL
0   4 PONTELAND WHITES
Jack Dodds
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
3   5 REDHEUGH

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
4   6 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB
2   1 TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS

Line-upTeam Sheet
STOCKSFIELD
2   0 WALLSEND COMMUNITY

Line-upTeam Sheet
02 March 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Blues Shield
WINLATON DRAGONS
0   0 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES

Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON BLUES
0   0 BURNOPFIELD

Line-upTeam Sheet
WICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWS
0   0 CLEVELAND HALL STARS
Josh Nelson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Reds Shield
RYTON BLACKS
0   0 BLAYDON YOUTH COMMUNITY

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON WOLVES
0   0 CLEVELAND HALL BLUES
Josh Nelson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Whites Shield
BLACKFYNE
0   0 FELLING BLACKS
Charlie Corcoran
Line-upTeam Sheet
WYLAM
0   0 PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
4   0 PONTELAND UNITED WHITES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
RUTHERFORD
4   4 RYTON COBRAS
Jake Hulme
Line-upTeam Sheet
FELLING
1   2 CRAGHEAD BLACKS
Charlie Corcoran
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
3   2 PONTELAND UNITED STORM

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s Angels Cup
WINLATON GREENS
1   2 REDHUEGH REDS
Jack Dodds
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD BLUES
0   6 BLACKFYNE
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12 Castle Cup
CRAGHEAD REDS
0   1 REDHEUGH BLACKS
Adam Miller
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
1   6 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
CONSETT SNIPERS
1   6 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
2   0 BEAMISH BOLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
BEAMISH COLTS
0   6 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
1   2 RYTON

Line-upTeam Sheet
23 February 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Blues Shield
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
0   0 RYTON BLUES
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Reds Shield
BLAYDON YOUTH COMMUNITY
0   0 CLEVELAND HALL BLUES
Jack Dodds
Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON WOLVES
0   0 RUTHERFORD
Kieron Kelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Whites Shield
WYLAM
0   0 CRAGHEAD
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB
0   0 BEAMISH STRIPES
Josh Nelson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
0   0 REDHEUGH REDS

Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED WHITES
5   2 NEWBIGGEN HALL

Line-upTeam Sheet
BOLDON COLTS MADRID
6   5 CRAGHEAD REDS
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
FELLING
1   3 RUTHERFORD
Jordan Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH WHITES
6   3 RYTON COBRAS
Jack Dodds
Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED STORM
6   2 CRAGHEAD BLACKS
Stefan Istrat
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON VIPERS
2   6 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
BEAMISH BOLTS
0   6 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
2   0 CONSETT SNIPERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
BEAMISH COLTS
0   2 TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND
5   0 REDHEUGH

Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
5   0 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup Semi Final
STOCKSFIELD
5   2 KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB

Line-upTeam Sheet
16 February 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Blues Shield
CLEVELAND HALL STARS
0   0 WINLATON DRAGONS
Stefan Istrat
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6   1 NEWBIGGEN HALL

Line-upTeam Sheet
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
6   0 CRAGHEAD REDS
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
6   2 BOLDON COLTS MADRID

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH REDS
3   2 PONTELAND UNITED WHITES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
REDHEUGH WHITES
6   0 RUTHERFORD
Jack Dodds
Line-upTeam Sheet
FELLING
2   3 PONTELAND UNITED STORM
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
1   3 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
Kieron Kelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON VIPERS
1   0 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
CONSETT SNIPERS
0   6 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
1   1 REDHEUGH BLACKS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
PONTELAND
2   0 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
0   4 REDHEUGH

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
RYTON
1   3 STOCKSFIELD

Line-upTeam Sheet
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
0   2 TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS

Line-upTeam Sheet
09 February 2019
Under 11s (9v9) Reds Shield
BLAYDON YOUTH COMMUNITY
0   0 WINLATON WOLVES
Brian Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 11s (9v9) Whites Shield
WYLAM
0   0 BEAMISH STRIPES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
PONTELAND UNITED WHITES
2   1 REDHEUGH BLACKS
Brian Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
BLACKFYNE
6   0 BOLDON COLTS MADRID

Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
6   0 CRAGHEAD REDS
Josh Nelson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
GATESHEAD BLUES
0   2 FELLING
To Be Arranged
Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED STORM
2   0 GATESHEAD BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
RUTHERFORD
1   6 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
0   6 TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup Semi Final
TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS
4   1 RYTON

Line-upTeam Sheet
26 January 2019
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
REDHEUGH REDS
6   1 REDHEUGH BLACKS
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
BOLDON COLTS MADRID
1   6 PONTELAND UNITED WHITES

Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
0   4 BLACKFYNE
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
4   0 CRAGHEAD REDS
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
4   2 RYTON VIPERS
Liam Herdman
Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
6   0 WINLATON GREENS
Jordan Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
FELLING
3   1 RYTON COBRAS
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH WHITES
3   2 PONTELAND UNITED STORM
Stefan Istrat
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
6   1 GATESHEAD BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
BEAMISH BOLTS
6   3 CONSETT SNIPERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
1   1 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
REDHEUGH
3   1 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
2   5 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
1   3 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
STOCKSFIELD
5   4 TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
0   2 KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB

Line-upTeam Sheet
19 January 2019
Under 14s
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
3   1 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
STOCKSFIELD
6   1 RYTON

Line-upTeam Sheet
TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS
3   4 KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB

Line-upTeam Sheet
12 January 2019
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
NEWBIGGEN HALL
0   2 REDHEUGH BLACKS
Jordan Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD REDS
0   6 REDHEUGH REDS
Mark French
Line-upTeam Sheet
BOLDON COLTS MADRID
0   5 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
Callum Fay
Line-upTeam Sheet
BLACKFYNE
4   1 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
WINLATON GREENS
4   3 RYTON COBRAS

Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON VIPERS
1   6 REDHEUGH WHITES
Mark French
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
1   2 FELLING
Stefan Istrat
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
6   0 GATESHEAD BLUES
Tim Camsell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13 League Cup Semi Final
RUTHERFORD
6   2 BEAMISH BOLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
6   1 REDHEUGH BLACKS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14 League Cup Semi Final
PONTELAND
6   0 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH
2   0 TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
RYTON
1   6 TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
0   6 STOCKSFIELD

Line-upTeam Sheet
05 January 2019
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6   0 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
5   0 CRAGHEAD REDS
Tim Camsell
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
4   4 REDHEUGH REDS
Nathan Grant
Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED WHITES
0   4 BLACKFYNE

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
RUTHERFORD
2   1 PONTELAND UNITED STORM
Callum Fay
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD BLUES
1   4 REDHEUGH WHITES

Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON VIPERS
1   4 RYTON COBRAS

Line-upTeam Sheet
FELLING
6   1 WINLATON GREENS
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
0   1 CRAGHEAD BLACKS
Adam Miller
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
REDHEUGH BLACKS
6   2 BEAMISH BOLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
REDHEUGH
6   1 TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
0   6 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
3   2 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup
RYTON
1   2 TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS

Line-upTeam Sheet
15 December 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
BLACKFYNE
4   2 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
3   1 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB
1   1 STOCKSFIELD

Line-upTeam Sheet
08 December 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
REDHEUGH BLACKS
1   5 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES

Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED WHITES
1   1 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
Jordan Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
BLACKFYNE
2   0 REDHEUGH REDS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
GATESHEAD BLUES
0   6 RUTHERFORD
Callum Fay
Line-upTeam Sheet
FELLING
0   1 REDHEUGH WHITES
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON COBRAS
2   3 PONTELAND UNITED STORM

Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
6   2 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
WINLATON GREENS
5   2 BEAMISH BOLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s League Cup
REDHEUGH BLACKS
5   2 CONSETT SNIPERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
REDHEUGH
2   0 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
WINLATON GREENS
6   2 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB
4   1 RYTON

Line-upTeam Sheet
01 December 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
3   5 REDHEUGH BLACKS
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH REDS
6   2 BOLDON COLTS MADRID
Brian Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD REDS
1   5 BLACKFYNE
Tim Camsell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
2   4 REDHEUGH WHITES
Mark French
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD BLUES
2   6 WINLATON GREENS
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
PONTELAND
2   0 REDHEUGH

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
1   4 TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
BEAMISH COLTS
2   0 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB
6   0 WALLSEND COMMUNITY

Line-upTeam Sheet
24 November 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
BOLDON COLTS MADRID
2   6 NEWBIGGEN HALL
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
0   6 BLACKFYNE

Line-upTeam Sheet
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
3   5 REDHEUGH REDS
Kieron Alexander
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
RUTHERFORD
6   1 RYTON VIPERS
Callum Fay
Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED STORM
6   1 WINLATON GREENS
Aidan Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON COBRAS
6   3 GATESHEAD BLUES
Aidan Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
RUTHERFORD
3   4 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
1   6 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
BEAMISH COLTS
0   5 REDHEUGH

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup
RYTON
2   5 STOCKSFIELD

Line-upTeam Sheet
17 November 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
PONTELAND UNITED WHITES
3   4 REDHEUGH REDS
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
2   1 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
Stefan Istrat
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD REDS
2   2 REDHEUGH BLACKS

James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
BOLDON COLTS MADRID
0   6 BLACKFYNE
Nathan Grant
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
6   4 RUTHERFORD
Jordan Foster
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON COBRAS
5   1 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD BLUES
4   6 PONTELAND UNITED STORM

Line-upTeam Sheet
FELLING
6   2 RYTON VIPERS
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
1   6 REDHEUGH WHITES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
WINLATON GREENS
2   4 REDHEUGH BLACKS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s League Cup
CONSETT SNIPERS
0   2 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
RUTHERFORD
2   6 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
WINLATON GREENS
2   6 TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup
STOCKSFIELD
5   3 KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB

Line-upTeam Sheet
10 November 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
REDHEUGH BLACKS
6   3 REDHEUGH REDS
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
BLACKFYNE
6   2 NEWBIGGEN HALL
Nathan Grant
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
1   2 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Nathan Grant
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD REDS
2   2 PONTELAND UNITED WHITES
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
1   1 RYTON COBRAS
Graham Chapmen
Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
3   1 FELLING
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
1   5 PONTELAND UNITED STORM
Matthew Oliver
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON VIPERS
5   1 GATESHEAD BLUES
Callum Inwood
Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
1   3 REDHEUGH WHITES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
BEAMISH BOLTS
0   3 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s League Cup
WINLATON GREENS
6   0 CONSETT SNIPERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
2   1 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
PONTELAND
6   0 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH
4   1 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup
STOCKSFIELD
2   1 TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS

Line-upTeam Sheet
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
1   6 RYTON

Line-upTeam Sheet
03 November 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
CRAGHEAD REDS
6   2 BOLDON COLTS MADRID
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
2   4 PONTELAND UNITED WHITES

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
4   4 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
Flynn Brass
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
REDHEUGH WHITES
6   0 GATESHEAD BLUES
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON COBRAS
4   1 RYTON VIPERS
Joe Ponente
Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
2   1 FELLING
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
0   6 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s League Cup
BEAMISH BOLTS
2   5 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
1   6 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
REDHEUGH
1   1 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
6   1 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
1   1 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup
TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS
3   0 KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB

Line-upTeam Sheet
27 October 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
0   4 NEWBIGGEN HALL
James Mcleod
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
3   6 FELLING
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH WHITES
6   3 RYTON VIPERS
Stefan Istrat
Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
2   0 GATESHEAD BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s League Cup
RUTHERFORD
3   2 BEAMISH BOLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
PONTELAND
2   0 REDHEUGH

Line-upTeam Sheet
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
1   0 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
20 October 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
BOLDON COLTS MADRID
1   6 REDHEUGH BLACKS
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
0   1 BLACKFYNE

Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH REDS
0   6 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES

Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED WHITES
3   2 CRAGHEAD REDS
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
CRAGHEAD BLACKS
4   3 WINLATON GREENS
James Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
PONTELAND UNITED STORM
4   1 FELLING
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS
6   1 RYTON VIPERS
Mark French
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON COBRAS
1   3 REDHEUGH WHITES
Nathan Grant
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s League Cup
BEAMISH BOLTS
6   0 CONSETT SNIPERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
6   3 REDHEUGH BLACKS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
BEAMISH COLTS
1   4 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
REDHEUGH
5   0 TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES

Line-upTeam Sheet
RUTHERFORD
0   6 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16s League Cup
KILLINGWORTH YOUNG PEOPLE'S CLUB
1   1 RYTON

Line-upTeam Sheet
WALLSEND COMMUNITY
0   4 TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS

Line-upTeam Sheet
13 October 2018
Under 12s (9v9) Angels
CRAGHEAD REDS
0   6 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Nathan Grant
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH BLACKS
2   2 PONTELAND UNITED WHITES
Joseph Mayne
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
4   0 BOLDON COLTS MADRID
Thomas Robertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH REDS
4   3 NEWBIGGEN HALL
Flynn Brass
Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges
RYTON COBRAS
4   1 RUTHERFORD
Aidan Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
FELLING
2   1 GATESHEAD BLUES
Ellis Warren
Line-upTeam Sheet
REDHEUGH WHITES
6   1 CRAGHEAD BLACKS
Nathan Grant
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYTON VIPERS
3   4 PONTELAND UNITED STORM

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
2   5 NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WARRIORS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s
CONSETT SNIPERS
2   6 REDHEUGH BLACKS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 13s League Cup
RUTHERFORD
5   4 WINLATON GREENS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s
REDHEUGH
3   0 BEAMISH COLTS

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 14s League Cup
TYNEMOUTH UNITED BLUES
3   5 PONTELAND

Line-upTeam Sheet
WINLATON GREENS
1   2 RUTHERFORD

Line-upTeam Sheet
Under 16
TYNEMOUTH YELLOWS
0   2 STOCKSFIELD

Line-upTeam Sheet
WALLSEND COMMUNITY